Classement après la ronde 3
    Nom                     Cote   No     F/M DateNaiss   ClNr   Club                  Pts          
  1 Herman Jean            (2234N) 73296  M   20-04-1991   514   Fontaine-L'Evêque  1180
  2 Guerit Justin          (1667N) 14365  M   07-07-2002   514   Fontaine-L'Evêque  1129
  3 Coquette Remy          (1749F) 16967  M   02-02-1991   514   Fontaine-L'Evêque  1087
  4 Kellner Yohan          (1459N) 60673  M   11-07-1993   514   Fontaine-L'Evêque  1080
  5 Loes Pierre            (1333N) 97627  M   13-10-1963   514   Fontaine-L'Evêque  1080
  6 Lion Maurice           (1901N) 88374  M   02-04-1982   514   Fontaine-L'Evêque  1080
  7 Mastalerz Xavier       (2242N) 80209  M   24-09-1991   514   Fontaine-L'Evêque  1070
  8 Dewinck Bernard        (1682N) 65153  M   12-09-1964   514   Fontaine-L'Evêque  1060
  9 Derzelle Alessandro    (1371N) 60205  M   19-08-1989   514   Fontaine-L'Evêque  1060
 10 Romboni Charles        (1453N) 13053  M   24-07-1994   514   Fontaine-L'Evêque  1056
 11 Polome Gerald          (1168N) 10694  M   23-11-1953   514   Fontaine-L'Evêque  1024
 12 Gervy Francois         (1316N) 61905  M   11-08-1966   514   Fontaine-L'Evêque  1017
 13 Russo Italo            (1301N) 71684  M   03-11-1957   514   Fontaine-L'Evêque  1013
 14 Deprez Aurelie         (1349F) 16533  F   21-02-2000   514   Fontaine-L'Evêque   984
 15 De Beir Christian      (1313N) 80284  M   30-04-1951   514   Fontaine-L'Evêque   980
 16 Azirar Adam            (   0 )        M                514   Fontaine-L'Evêque   980
 17 Ayoub Karima           (   0 )        M                514   Fontaine-L'Evêque   980
 18 Wattin Joffrey         (1935N) 61301  M   23-12-1983   514   Fontaine-L'Evêque   956
 19 Gaillet Louis          (   0 )        M                514   Fontaine-L'Evêque   956
 20 Fiore Antoine          (1035N) 15590  M   17-05-2007   514   Fontaine-L'Evêque   884
 21 Azirar Noé             (   0 )        M                514   Fontaine-L'Evêque   884
Haut de page
Ronde 1 (24-03-2017)
  1 Polome Gerald         (16) ( 1.0) 0-1  Herman Jean           ( 2) ( 3.0)
  2 Deprez Aurelie        (11) ( 1.0) 0-1  Guerit Justin         ( 7) ( 2.5)
  3 Lion Maurice          ( 4) ( 2.0) 1-0  Coquette Remy         ( 5) ( 2.0)
  4 Azirar Adam           (18) ( 1.0) 0-1  Kellner Yohan         ( 8) ( 2.0)
  5 Ayoub Karima          (19) ( 1.0) 0-1  Loes Pierre           (12) ( 2.0)
  6 Mastalerz Xavier      ( 1) ( 1.5) 1-0  De Beir Christian     (14) ( 1.0)
  7 Dewinck Bernard       ( 6) ( 1.0) 1-0  Fiore Antoine         (17) ( 0.0)
  8 Derzelle Alessandro   (10) ( 1.0) 1-0  Azirar Noé            (21) ( 0.0)
    Gaillet Louis         ( 20)( 0.0) Absent      
    Gervy Francois        ( 13)( 1.0) Absent      
    Romboni Charles       (  9)( 1.0) Absent      
    Russo Italo           ( 15)( 1.0) Absent      
    Wattin Joffrey        (  3)( 0.0) Absent      
(Haut de page)
Ronde 2 (01-04-2017)
  1 Herman Jean           ( 2) ( 3.0) 1-0  Kellner Yohan         ( 8) ( 2.0)
  2 Guerit Justin         ( 7) ( 2.5) ½-½  Mastalerz Xavier      ( 1) ( 1.5)
  3 Coquette Remy         ( 5) ( 2.0) 1-0  Wattin Joffrey        ( 3) ( 0.0)
  4 Loes Pierre           (12) ( 2.0) 0-1  Lion Maurice          ( 4) ( 2.0)
  5 Romboni Charles       ( 9) ( 1.0) 1-0  Deprez Aurelie        (11) ( 1.0)
  6 Gaillet Louis         (20) ( 0.0) 0-1  Polome Gerald         (16) ( 1.0)
  7 Fiore Antoine         (17) ( 0.0) 0-1  Gervy Francois        (13) ( 1.0)
  8 Azirar Noé            (21) ( 0.0) 0-1  Russo Italo           (15) ( 1.0)
  9 De Beir Christian     (14) ( 1.0) 1-0  Azirar Adam           (18) ( 1.0)
 10 Ayoub Karima          (19) ( 1.0) Bye
    Derzelle Alessandro   ( 10)( 1.0) Absent      
    Dewinck Bernard       (  6)( 1.0) Absent      
(Haut de page)
Ronde 3 (08-04-2017)
  1 Lion Maurice          ( 4) ( 2.0) 0-1  Herman Jean           ( 2) ( 3.0)
  2 Gervy Francois        (13) ( 1.0) 0-1  Guerit Justin         ( 7) ( 2.5)
  3 Russo Italo           (15) ( 1.0) 0-1  Coquette Remy         ( 5) ( 2.0)
  4 Kellner Yohan         ( 8) ( 2.0) 1-0  Ayoub Karima          (19) ( 1.0)
  5 De Beir Christian     (14) ( 1.0) 0-1  Loes Pierre           (12) ( 2.0)
  6 Deprez Aurelie        (11) ( 1.0) 1-0  Azirar Noé            (21) ( 0.0)
  7 Azirar Adam           (18) ( 1.0) 1-0  Fiore Antoine         (17) ( 0.0)
    Derzelle Alessandro   ( 10)( 1.0) Absent      
    Dewinck Bernard       (  6)( 1.0) Absent      
    Gaillet Louis         ( 20)( 0.0) Absent      
    Mastalerz Xavier      (  1)( 1.5) Absent      
    Polome Gerald         ( 16)( 1.0) Absent      
    Romboni Charles       (  9)( 1.0) Absent      
    Wattin Joffrey        (  3)( 0.0) Absent      
(Haut de page)

Grille de résultats
  Nom Cote Pts R1 R2 R3 Rés Vic #Noi BM1 S B
1 Herman Jean 2234 1180 11N + 4B + 6N + 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
2 Guerit Justin 1667 1129 14N + 7B = 12N + 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
3 Coquette Remy 1749 1087 6N - 18B + 13N + 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
4 Kellner Yohan 1459 1080 16N + 1N - 17B + --- 2 2 4.5 0.00
5 Loes Pierre 1333 1080 17N + 6B - 15N + --- 2 2 3.5 0.00
6 Lion Maurice 1901 1080 3B + 5N + 1B - --- 2 1 0.0 0.00
7 Mastalerz Xavier 2242 1070 15B + 2N = ... 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
8 Dewinck Bernard 1682 1060 20B + ... ... --- 1 0 4.0 2.00
9 Derzelle Alessandro 1371 1060 21B + ... ... --- 1 0 4.0 2.00
10 Romboni Charles 1453 1056 ... 14B + ... 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
11 Polome Gerald 1168 1024 1B - 19N + ... 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
12 Gervy Francois 1316 1017 ... 20N + 2B - 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
13 Russo Italo 1301 1013 ... 21N + 3B - 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
14 Deprez Aurelie 1349 984 2B - 10N - 21B + 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
15 De Beir Christian 1313 980 7N - 16B + 5B - --- 1 1 5.0 0.00
16 Azirar Adam 0 980 4B - 15N - 20B + --- 1 1 3.0 0.00
17 Ayoub Karima 0 980 5B - bye 4N - --- 0 0 0.0 0.00
18 Wattin Joffrey 1935 956 ... 3N - ... --- 0 1 0.0 0.00
19 Gaillet Louis 0 956 ... 11B - ... --- 0 0 0.0 0.00
20 Fiore Antoine 1035 884 8N - 12B - 16N - --- 0 2 4.5 0.00
21 Azirar Noé 0 884 9N - 13B - 14N - --- 0 2 4.5 0.00

Haut de page